Districts and Delegates

  • Heinz-Wilhelm Kesten

    Kreisvorsitzende
    Heinz-Wilhelm Kesten
    Ölbachweg 4
    58455 Witten
    Mobil: 0163 / 5290401

  • Christoph Trösken

    Stellvertreter
    Wiescherstr. 6
    44805 Bochum
    Tel: 0234 / 850550

  • Urte Meermann

    Jungzüchtervertreterin
    Gertherstr. 236
    44805 Bochum
    Tel.: 0234 / 9536155

  • Bernhard Deitert

    Kreisvorsitzender
    Heven 50
    48624 Schöppingen
    Tel.: 02555 / 98965
    Fax: 02555 / 1547

  • Alfons Baumann

    Stellvertreter
    Wittenhorster Str. 1
    46459 Rees
    Tel.: 02850 / 483

  • Birgit Nienhaus

    Jungzüchtervertreter
    Degelingsesch 5
    46395 Bocholt
    Tel.: 02871 / 7566

  • Antonius Schulze-Averdiek

    Kreisvorsitzender
    Baumberger Str. 43
    48720 Rosendahl
    Tel. 02547 / 7155

  • Vera Schulze-Isfort

    Stellvertreterin
    Davensberger Str.18
    59387 Ascheberg
    Tel.: 02593 / 6797

  • Franz-Josef Göcke

    Jungzüchtervertreter
    Rödder 102
    48249 Dülmen
    Tel.: 02590 / 827

  • Karl Rohleder

    Kreisvorsitzender
    Südblick 6
    44339 Dortmund
    Tel.: 0231 / 801402

  • Heinrich Dieckmann

    Stellvertreter
    Baroperstr. 500
    44227 Dortmund
    Tel.: 0231 / 750350

  • Urte Meermann

    Jungzüchtervertreterin
    Gertherstr. 236
    44805 Bochum
    Tel.: 0234 / 9536154

  • Klaus Scherenberg

    Kreisvorsitzender und
    Jungzüchtervertreter
    Mollenkotten 154
    42279 Wuppertal
    Tel.: 0202 / 642659
    Fax: 0202 / 26209077

  • Wilfried Becker

    Stellvertreter
    Dellwig 22
    45549 Sprockhövel
    Tel.: 02339 / 912691

  • Georg Gronebaum

    Kreisvorsitzender
    Winkelshütter Str. 7
    33829 Borgholzhausen
    Tel.: 05425 / 259

  • Meinolf Grundmeier

    Stellvertreter
    Feldstr. 56
    33397 Rietberg
    Tel.: 05244 / 3957

  • Cornelia Johannhörster

    Geschäftsführendes Vorstandsmitglied
    Birkenweg 28
    33335 Gütersloh
    Tel.: 05241 / 79924

  • Rainer Generotzky

    Kreisvorsitzender
    Viehtriftenweg 18
    32052 Herford
    Tel.: 05221 / 70346

  • Friedrich-Wilhelm Schlüter

    Stellvertreter
    Weidestr. 32
    32278 Kirchlengern
    Tel.: 05223 / 71764

  • Sven Generotzky

    Jungzüchtervertreter
    Elverdisser Str. 100
    32052 Herford
    Tel.: 05221 / 70346

  • Heinrich Göbeler

    Kreisvorsitzender
    Brunnenstr.
    34516 Vöhl
    Tel.: 05635 / 1570

  • Dorothee Pfeiffer

    Stellvertreter
    Greckenhof 2
    88213 Ravensburg
    Tel.: 0751 / 96750

  • Franz-Josef Gilsbach

    Kreisvorsitzender
    Werperstr. 13
    57392 Schmallenberg
    Tel.: 02972 / 6627

  • Gabi Koch

    Stellvertreterin und Jungzüchtervertreterin
    Breitenbrucherstr. 10
    59823 Arnsberg
    Tel.: 02931 / 938028

  • Gernot Berendes

    Kreisvorsitzender
    Gut Flechtmer Hof 75
    33034 Brakel
    Tel.: 05272 / 5321

  • Frfr. Beatrice von Kanne

    Stellvertreterin und Jungzüchtervertreterin
    Gut Breitenhaupt
    32839 Steinheim
    Tel.: 05233 / 5000

  • Werner Meierherm

    Kreisvorsitzender und Pressesprecher
    Niewaldstr. 84
    32758 Detmold
    Tel.: 05232 / 65444

  • Dr. Friedhelm Kottmann

    Stellvertreter
    Im Hain 6
    32760 Detmold
    Tel.: 05231 / 58765

  • Heidrun Avenhaus

    Jungzüchtervertreterin
    Hellweg 341
    32791 Lage
    Tel.: 0160 / 94817464

  • Volker Kückelhaus

    Kreisvorsitzender
    Hallenscheid 7
    58769 Nachrodt
    Tel.: 02352 / 31238

  • Jutta Middendorf-Gräfe

    Stellvertreter
    Burbach 1
    58553 Halver
    Tel.: 02353 / 4438

  • Wiebke Cordt-Humpert

    Jungzüchtervertreterin
    Wörden 3
    58769 Nachrodt
    Mobil: 0179 / 4900299

  • Dr. Wolfgang Kluge

    Kreisvorsitzender
    Mindener Str. 88
    32479 Hille
    Tel.: 05703 / 3150

  • Frauke Spieß

    Stellvertreterin und Jungzüchtervertreterin
    Driftenweg 7
    32425 Minden
    Tel.: 0571 / 44703

  • Katharina Hadeler

    Jungzüchtervertreterin
    Auf der Schwiegle 27
    32369 Rahden
    Tel.: 05776 / 696

  • Claudia Meckmann-Dorsel

    Kreisvorsitzende und Jungzüchtervertreterin
    Markweg 100a
    48147 Münster
    Tel.: 0251 / 2301774

  • Markus Schulze-Finkenbrink

    Stellvertreter
    Hartmannsbrook 141
    48163 Münster-Amelsbüren
    Tel.: 02501 / 5143

  • Hans-Dieter Göhner

    Kreisvorsitzender
    Wallenbrücker Str. 5
    49328 Melle
    Tel. 05226-1560

  • Heinz Schütte

    Stellvertreter
    An der Koppel 1
    48480 Spelle
    Tel. 05977-1332

  • Josef Platte

    Kreisvorsitzender
    Haus Platte
    57439 Attendorn-Niederhelden
    Tel.: 02721 / 1310

  • Dr. Herbert Stelling

    Stellvertreter
    Melbecke 11
    57368 Lennestadt
    Tel.: 02721 / 10571

  • Hubertus Heinemann

    Jungzüchtervertreter
    Im Brauck 4
    57368 Lennestadt
    Tel.: 02723 / 8308

  • Stefan Beringmeier

    Kreisvorsitzender
    Buschweg 26
    33129 Delbrück
    Tel.: 05250 / 50011

  • Markus Hillemeier

    Stellvertreter
    Heipenweg 14
    33129 Delbrück
    Tel.: 02944 / 2638

  • Volker Bunse

    Jungzüchtervertreter
    Vollbrexerstr. 2
    33142 Büren

  • Thomas Schulte-Bossendorf

    Kreisvorsitzender
    Bossendorferweg 23
    45721 Haltern am See
    Tel. 02364-16312

  • Georg Wiebringhaus

    Stellvertreter
    Markenweg 99
    45768 Marl
    Tel.: 02365 / 17639

  • Jasmin Schulte-Ortbeck

    Jungzüchtervertreterin
    Leineweberweg 43a
    45966 Gladbeck
    Tel.: 02043 / 54982

  • Inga Berendson

    Pressesprecherin
    Polsumer Weg 144
    46282 Dorsten
    Tel./Fax: 02365 / 507977
    Mobil: 0173 / 5238401
    ingaberendson@web.de

  • Günter Burgmann

    Kreisvorsitzender und Jungzüchtervertreter
    Torwiesenweg 14
    57234 Wilnsdorf
    Tel.: 0271-399341

  • Hans-Werner Böhl

    Stellvertreter Pressesprecher
    Melbach 2
    57339 Erndtebrück
    Tel.: 02753 / 4436

  • Hendrik Schulte-Märter

    Kreisvorsitzender
    Brunnenstr. 12
    59494 Soest
    Tel.: 02921 / 75177

  • Karin Thielemann Schulte

    Stellvertreterin
    Dorfstr. 6
    59505 Bad Sassendorf
    Tel.: 02921 / 52234
    Fax: 02921 / 93774

  • Engelbert Mengelkamp

    Jungzüchtervertreter
    Diestedder Str. 78
    59510 Lippetal
    Tel.: 02923 / 8872

  • Willi Ottmann

    Kreisvorsitzender und Jungzüchtervertreter
    Middendorf 50
    48369 Saerbeck
    Tel.: 02574 / 8158

  • Christoh Schulze Temming-Hanhoff

    Stellvertreter
    Am Mühlenbach 31
    48268 Greven
    Tel.: 02571 / 53080

  • Gretel Schulze-Buxloh

    Kreisvorsitzende und Jungzüchtervertreterin
    Pollgartenstr. 4
    59069 Hamm
    Tel.: 0173 / 5231005
    gschulze-buxloh@web.de

  • Thomas Schulze Vels

    Vertreter und Jungzüchtervertreter
    Im Haferfeld 3
    59174 Kamen
    Tel.: 02307 / 38144

  • Theo Lohmann

    Kreisvorsitzender
    Alst 13
    48324 Sendenhorst
    Tel.: 02535 / 254

  • Willi Voges

    Stellvertreter
    Hoest 21
    59320 Ennigerloh
    Tel.: 02524 / 5773

  • Sara Kemper

    Jungzüchtervertreter
    Warendorf
    Tel.: 0151 / 68131233
    sarakemper@gmx.de

  • Johann Hinnemann

    Kreisvorsitzender
    Krüsterhof 1
    46562 Voerde
    Tel.: 02855 / 6381

  • Adolf-Theo Schurf

    Stellvertreter
    Oberembter Str. 1
    50181 Bedburg
    Tel.: 02272 / 911929